Uitslag 2013

# Teamnaam Naam
Naam
Baars SB Witvis Totaal
1 RDK Prostaff Groningen Jouke Buissink Bart van de Walle 33 21 16 16 15 14 14 14 13 13 13 13 12 12 12       231
2 VISJEROT Danny van der Sande Marc Pellens 32 16 14 14 14 14 13 13 13 12 12 12 12 12 12       215
3 Pike Grinders Jan Willem Wijers Anne Pruim 18 15 12 12 12 12 11 11 11 10 10 9 9 9 11       172
4 Reins Rock(vibe)s Ralph de Kock Michael Kwakman 38 35 24 14 11 9 9 8 8               15   171
5 Pro-Perch Team Michael Schaefer Dominique Kleijwegt 24 15 13 13 13                     19 19 23 139
  G-Town Streetfishing #1 Kees Ritsema Klaas Ritsema 24 22 20 18 15 15 13 12                     139
7 Dappere Dodoos Dennis Horvath Peter Visser 30 21 18 15 13 13 9                   13   132
8 Glaudemans Henrik Sellies Ruter Sellies 33 26 25 18 13 13                         128
9 The Boys of Blom Johnny Paardekooper Michael Kraan 26 24 16 15                         22   103
10 Tokkel team Willem van der steeg Henk van der steeg 30 21 17 14 13                           95
11 Goud vong'n! Laurens Buissink Max Keyner 34 16 16 13                         14   93
12 G-Town Streetfishing #4 Ronnie Steenhuis Kevin van der Veen 35 25 20                               80
13 Genemuiden Bernt Boer Mark Lubberts 25 23 17 12                             77
14 Crooks On Hooks Nathan Wattimena Rob Wattimena 13 13 12 12 8 8                         66
15 Team Hengelsport Land Klaas de Vries Peter de Vries 21 15 15 14                             65
16 8er-Hookers Sander Hilverink Pierre ter Bogt 27 21 13                               61
17 Doorten van Leeuwen Henk Doorten Harold van Leeuwen 31 13                                 44
18 De Beginners Wietze de jong Gerrit Aukens de Vries 18 15                                 33
19 Perchfessionals Willem Boersma Rik Bekema 30                                   30
20 G-Town Streetfishing #2 Ronny Klopstra Alfred Haan 12                                   12
21 Das Heel Geen Braszum Harald Bremmer Daniel Keijzer 9                                   9
22 Rdk-Baits Bolsward Jesse Cuperus Gerrit Feenstra                                     0
23 Twente Roy Huiskes Vincent de Vlught                                     0
24 Titus Blom Titus Franzen Hans Dagelet                                     0
25 4 Meter Ellende Gerjan Huisken Bob Oosterbroek                                     0
26 Team Shads G J Uuldriks S Uuldriks                                     0
27 Team A&T Anne Mulder Theo Feenstra                                     0
28 Noord West Streetfishers Matthijs Noordhoek Arthur Langstraat                                     0
29 MeaN-Team Quinten van Dam Nancy Huppen                                     0
2019  Streetfishing Groningen